Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rivet Bifurcated Oval Head M 5 X12 Steel Bp9049094820,Split Pin 3.2 X32 As Per Specification Aa717108
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5209408
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 26, 2024 15:42
End Date
Expired 05/08/2024

Expired 759 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shilpi Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CAPITAL HARDWARES Make : CH Model : CH Title : RIVET M. S. FLAT HD 5 X 12 MM ( Q3) 03-08-2024 12:00:10 MSE Evaluated
2 NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS Make : NEW BHARAT Model : RIVET Title : RIVET 03-08-2024 17:36:48 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise