Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Galvanized 3.2 X50 Mm Conforming To 549 (Latest)
Split Pin 3.2 X32 Mm To Is: 594 2005 (Third Rev) Bright Zinc Plated
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106444299 |
|
Reference Number |
58245368 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106444299/viewNitPdf_4682334.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin 5x50 to is:549-2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of split pin to is: 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x160 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size 8x90, material & specification: is:549-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 5 x 56 steel is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 5 x 56 steel is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam split pin as per is 549-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZinc plated split pin size 3x50 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type