Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 32.00 M Chak Road And Drain From Madan Vishnoi House To Harswaroop House In Ward No. 01 Siddharthnagar In District Moradabad (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 32.00 M Chak Road And Drain From Madan Vishnoi House To Harswaroop House In Ward No. 01 Siddharthnagar In District Moradabad (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1026393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
009/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2024-25 Dt. 07-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 520 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854509 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 130.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from sadiq pradhan house to primary school in village chak lohra, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 130.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from sadiq pradhan house to primary school in village chak lohra, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 123.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from kamil house towards fayaz house in vidyanagar, harthala, block-moradabad, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 123.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from kamil house towards fayaz house in vidyanagar, harthala, block-moradabad, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 130.10 m cc interlocking road and drain from sarfaraz house towards kamil house in vidyanagar, harthala, block-moradabad , district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 130.10 m cc interlocking road and drain from sarfaraz house towards kamil house in vidyanagar, harthala, block-moradabad , district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 131.00 m cc road and drain from brahmpal house to nanhe house via sanjay house in village islamnagar block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 131.00 m cc road and drain from brahmpal house to nanhe house via sanjay house in village islamnagar block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 131.00 m cc road and drain from brahmpal house to nanhe house via sanjay house in village islamnagar block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 131.00 m cc road and drain from brahmpal house to nanhe house via sanjay house in village islamnagar block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of public women toilet near government homeopathic hospital, block-moradabad, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of public women toilet near government homeopathic hospital, block-moradabad, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of public women toilet near government homeopathic hospital, block-moradabad, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of public women toilet near government homeopathic hospital, block-moradabad, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 220.00 m cc road and drain from chandraprakash house in village islamnagar towards avavkarpur, block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 220.00 m cc road and drain from chandraprakash house in village islamnagar towards avavkarpur, block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 220.00 m cc road and drain from chandraprakash house in village islamnagar towards avavkarpur, block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 220.00 m cc road and drain from chandraprakash house in village islamnagar towards avavkarpur, block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 46.00 m cc road and drain from gabru house to raees house in village islam nagar of development block moradabad, district- moradabad (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 46.00 m cc road and drain from gabru house to raees house in village islam nagar of development block moradabad, district- moradabad (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type