Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 16/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Rajaulatu Lali Path To Balikat Via Ursuline Inter College (Length 3.85 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 16/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Rajaulatu Lali Path To Balikat Via Ursuline Inter College (Length 3.85 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_90646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 16/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123051 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 47/ 2024-25 construction of road from malgo mukhya path kusumtanr to patratola via bhagalpur (length-3.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 47/ 2024-25 construction of road from malgo mukhya path kusumtanr to patratola via bhagalpur (length-3.15 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 47/ 2024-25 construction of road from malgo mukhya path kusumtanr to patratola via bhagalpur (length-3.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 47/ 2024-25 construction of road from malgo mukhya path kusumtanr to patratola via bhagalpur (length-3.15 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 40/ stpkg/08/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ranchi purulia path to mardu via lagam (length-3.45 km.) (2) gajha more to halmad via bhuli (jaguabera) (length-5.80 km.) (3) pwd road lodhma to loosera via karitoli jamtoli pandeytoli (l
Rwd/ranchi/ 40/ stpkg/08/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ranchi purulia path to mardu via lagam (length-3.45 km.) (2) gajha more to halmad via bhuli (jaguabera) (length-5.80 km.) (3) pwd road lodhma to loosera via karitoli jamtoli pandeytoli (l
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 03/ 2024-25 construction of road from kakaria karra mukhya path to kanderkel chowk via bhagattoli kailutoli (length-3.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 03/ 2024-25 construction of road from kakaria karra mukhya path to kanderkel chowk via bhagattoli kailutoli (length-3.15 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 22/ stpkg/21/2024-25 strengthening of road from (1)kanke boreya ring road rcd path to ranchi vetenary college (r.v.c) via central institute of psychatry (c.i.p.) and patratoli (length-3.325 km.) (2) kanke pithauriya sh road sunder nagar
Rwd/ranchi/ 22/ stpkg/21/2024-25 strengthening of road from (1)kanke boreya ring road rcd path to ranchi vetenary college (r.v.c) via central institute of psychatry (c.i.p.) and patratoli (length-3.325 km.) (2) kanke pithauriya sh road sunder nagar
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 55/ 2024-25 construction of road from reo path to lalutongri via naresh mahto tanr in uruguttu panchayat (length-2.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 55/ 2024-25 construction of road from reo path to lalutongri via naresh mahto tanr in uruguttu panchayat (length-2.15 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from pwd road to shibu soren trible inter college via degree college (l-0.772km.)
Construction of road from pwd road to shibu soren trible inter college via degree college (l-0.772km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 25/2024-25 construction of road from ranchi muri mukhya path to hundru in jonha panchayat (length-1.85 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 25/2024-25 construction of road from ranchi muri mukhya path to hundru in jonha panchayat (length-1.85 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 29/2024-25 construction of road from garsul path to ambatoli (length-2.40 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 29/2024-25 construction of road from garsul path to ambatoli (length-2.40 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from mukhya path to bishunia via bailia (length-3.60 km.)
Construction of road from mukhya path to bishunia via bailia (length-3.60 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type