Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 22/ Stpkg/21/2024 25 Strengthening Of Road From (1)kanke Boreya Ring Road Rcd Path To Ranchi Vetenary College (R.V.C) Via Central Institute Of Psychatry (C.I.P.) And Patratoli (Length 3.325 Km.) (2) Kanke Pithauriya Sh Road Sunder Nagar
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 22/ Stpkg/21/2024 25 Strengthening Of Road From (1)kanke Boreya Ring Road Rcd Path To Ranchi Vetenary College (R.V.C) Via Central Institute Of Psychatry (C.I.P.) And Patratoli (Length 3.325 Km.) (2) Kanke Pithauriya Sh Road Sunder Nagar
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_91575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 22/ STPKG/21/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 20.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123570 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from sbi bank to kasi thakurs house boreya kanke under rrda area ranchi
Construction of pcc road from sbi bank to kasi thakurs house boreya kanke under rrda area ranchi
Read moreIrqp work of kanke bazar tand (pwd road) to block chowk boria road ranchi (km 0.00 to 3.90km ) for the year 2024-25.
Irqp work of kanke bazar tand (pwd road) to block chowk boria road ranchi (km 0.00 to 3.90km ) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 46/ 2023-24construction of road from boreya kanke rcd road arsande to different streets of adarsh grih nirman sahyog samiti limited krishi vihar (length-1.74 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 46/ 2023-24construction of road from boreya kanke rcd road arsande to different streets of adarsh grih nirman sahyog samiti limited krishi vihar (length-1.74 km.)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over sunder river near sunder dam on tesobathan to mahadevbathan road (including approach road) under road division, godda.
Construction of h.l. bridge over sunder river near sunder dam on tesobathan to mahadevbathan road (including approach road) under road division, godda.
Read more) supply and installation of lift for sameti bhawan kanke road, ranchi
supply and installation of lift for sameti bhawan kanke road, ranchi
Read moreRenovation of multipurpose hall in judges colony at kanke road, ranchi
Renovation of multipurpose hall in judges colony at kanke road, ranchi
Read moreSurface renewal from kanke ram mandir to dc residence road for the year 2025-26.
Surface renewal from kanke ram mandir to dc residence road for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for kanke road (ram mandir) via chief justice residence ,sidhu kanhu park, cm residence gate, adivasi hostel to ati chowk and from sidhu kanhu park via ranchi college ground to state guest house road
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for kanke road (ram mandir) via chief justice residence ,sidhu kanhu park, cm residence gate, adivasi hostel to ati chowk and from sidhu kanhu park via ranchi college ground to state guest house road
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for kanke road (ram- mandir) via chief justice residence ,sidhu-kanhu park, cm residence gate, adivasi hostel to ati chowk and from sidhu-kanhu park via ranchi college ground to state guest house road includinr
Preparation of detailed project report for kanke road (ram- mandir) via chief justice residence ,sidhu-kanhu park, cm residence gate, adivasi hostel to ati chowk and from sidhu-kanhu park via ranchi college ground to state guest house road including
Read moreProposed construction of honble chief ministers residence at kanke road, ranchi, jharkhand
Proposed construction of honble chief ministers residence at kanke road, ranchi, jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type