Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakuzha Gp 67/24 Various Anganwady Maintenances General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenances
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/Lid and EW/PLKA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1056 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office Palakuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-139/24-anganwady maintenances ward 1,6,10,11,12-general civil work
Maintenences
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-70/24-various anganwady painting in various wards-general civil work
Painting works
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-65/24-ayurveda hospital maintenances-general civil wor
New construction-alteration of building
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-65/24-ayurveda hospital maintenances-general civil wor
Ayurvedha hospital maintenences
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-69/24- palanilkumthadam anganwady -construction of room and toilet in ward 10-general civil work
Construction
Read moreof your Industry type