Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 01 No. Alternator Assembly 24 Volt, 70 Amp And 01 No. Self Er 24 Volt Of Scania P380 Dumper As Float (Beacon Make) At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 01 No. Alternator Assembly 24 Volt, 70 Amp And
01 No. Self Er 24 Volt Of Scania P380 Dumper As Float (Beacon Make) At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_298452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/23-24/156 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 663 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NICHITPUR OCP, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309144 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amps and 01 no. self-er 24 volts of p380 scania sl. no. sd-19 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amps and 01 no. self-er 24 volts of p380 scania sl. no. sd-19 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amp and 01 no. self starter 24 volt for scania p380 model dumper sd16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amp and 01 no. self starter 24 volt for scania p380 model dumper sd16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amp and 01 no. self starter 24 volt (becan make) of scania p380 model dumper sd17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amp and 01 no. self starter 24 volt (becan make) of scania p380 model dumper sd17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 a and 01 no. self starter 24 volts (becon make) for scania p380 dumper sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 a and 01 no. self starter 24 volts (becon make) for scania p380 dumper sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of steering cutting system of scania p380 model dumper sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of steering cutting system of scania p380 model dumper sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model 
 dumper sl. no. sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model tipper sl. no. sd-03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model tipper sl. no. sd-03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of failed brake air display system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of failed brake air display system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of failed brake air display system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of failed brake air display system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin and both sides door of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of operator cabin and both sides door of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type