Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 01 No. Alternator Assembly 24 Volt 70 Amp And 01 No. Self Starter 24 Volt For Scania P380 Model Dumper Sd16 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 01 No. Alternator Assembly 24 Volt 70 Amp And
01 No. Self Starter 24 Volt For Scania P380 Model Dumper Sd16 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/23-24/103 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 663 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION DEPARTMENT, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt, 70 amp and 01 no. self er 24 volt of scania p380 dumper as float (beacon make) at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt, 70 amp and
 01 no. self er 24 volt of scania p380 dumper as float (beacon make) at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amp and 01 no. self starter 24 volt (becan make) of scania p380 model dumper sd17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amp and 01 no. self starter 24 volt (becan make) of scania p380 model dumper sd17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amps and 01 no. self-er 24 volts of p380 scania sl. no. sd-19 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amps and 01 no. self-er 24 volts of p380 scania sl. no. sd-19 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 a and 01 no. self starter 24 volts (becon make) for scania p380 dumper sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 a and 01 no. self starter 24 volts (becon make) for scania p380 dumper sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin door glass sliding problem in scania dumper sd16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of cabin door glass sliding problem in scania dumper sd16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of steering cutting system of scania p380 model dumper sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of steering cutting system of scania p380 model dumper sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of cabin raising system and air system of scania p380 model dumper sd14 and repairing of 02 nos. parking brake valve and 02 nos. fuel feed pump of scania p380 model dumpers sd14 and sd16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of cabin raising system and air system of scania p380 model dumper sd14 and repairing of 02 nos. parking brake valve and 02 nos. fuel feed pump of scania p380 model dumpers sd14 and sd16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model 
 dumper sl. no. sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model tipper sl. no. sd-03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model tipper sl. no. sd-03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of failed brake air display system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of failed brake air display system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type