Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Steering Cutting System Of Scania P380 Model Dumper Sd 17 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Steering Cutting System Of Scania P380 Model Dumper Sd 17 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_294778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/23-24/127 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION DEPARTMENT, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model 
 dumper sl. no. sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model tipper sl. no. sd-03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of cabin raising system of scania p380 model tipper sl. no. sd-03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin (minor denting) and front new glass fitting in scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd-16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of cabin (minor denting) and front new glass fitting in scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd-16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of a.c. system and its electrical wiring layout of scania dumper sd-03 and repairing of a.c. system of scania dumper sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of a.c. system and its electrical wiring layout of 
 scania dumper sd-03 and repairing of a.c. system of scania dumper sd-17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of failed brake air display system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of failed brake air display system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of failed brake air display system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of failed brake air display system of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing, overhauling and kit changing of steering motor pump of scania p380 dumper sl. no. sd17 and sd03 and repairing of cabin door glass sliding problem in scania p380 dumper sl. no. sd17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing, overhauling and kit changing of steering motor 
 pump of scania p380 dumper sl. no. sd17 and sd03 and repairing of cabin door glass sliding problem in scania p380 dumper sl. no. sd17 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin and both sides door of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of operator cabin and both sides door of scania p380 model dumper sl. no. sd03 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin door glass sliding problem in scania dumper sd16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of cabin door glass sliding problem in scania dumper sd16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amp and 01 no. self starter 24 volt for scania p380 model dumper sd16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua
Repairing of 01 no. alternator assembly 24 volt 70 amp and 01 no. self starter 24 volt for scania p380 model dumper sd16 at nichitpur ocp, sijua
Read moreof your Industry type