Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Kit For R6 Relay Valve Pipe Mounted Consisting Of 12 Items To Faiveley S Part No. 790534203 As Per Enclosed Annexure. Make: Faiveley
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106444473 |
|
Reference Number |
IA245135 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106444473/viewNitPdf_4682801.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance kit for r6 relay valve to ftil part no 790534203 consisting of 12 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for r6 relay valve to ftrtipl part no 790534203 consisting of 12 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling rubber kit for r6 relay valve (type sdw-1) consisting of 9 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for r6 relay valve to ftrtil part no.790534106 comprising of 13 items as per annexure enclosed or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for r-6 relay valve of m/s.ftrtil part no. 790534203 consisting of 12 items as per attached document
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for r6 relay valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for r6 relay valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type