Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: R6 Relay Valve Maintenance Kit 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Maintenance Kit For The R6 Relay Valve, Part Number 790534203, As Per Ftrtipl Specifications. The Kit Will Consist Of 12 Essential Items. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Should Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Keywords: Maintenance Kit, R6 Relay Valve, Ftrtipl, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission, Chennai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Kit For R6 Relay Valve To Ftrtipl Part No 790534203 Consisting Of 12 Items
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106293342 |
|
Reference Number |
26242410 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106293342/viewNitPdf_4510910.pdf |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 882 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance kit for r6 relay valve to ftil part no 790534203 consisting of 12 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for r6 relay valve pipe mounted consisting of 12 items to faiveley s part no. 790534203 as per enclosed annexure. make: faiveley
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for r-6 relay valve of m/s.ftrtil part no. 790534203 consisting of 12 items as per attached document
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling rubber kit for r6 relay valve (type sdw-1) consisting of 9 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for d2 relay valve as per m/s. ftrtipl part no. 790018105. kit consisting of 10 items mentioned overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC2 relay valve rubber part kit consisting of 9 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC2 relay valve rubber part kit consisting of 9 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC2 relay valve rubber part kit consisting of 9 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC2 relay valve rubber part kit consisting of 9 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for r6 relay valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type