Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss/B895 000 Wa Mr 3005/34 Pipe Cs Welded To Astm Std
|
| Description |
Pipe Cs Welded To Astm Std
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_873207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SS/B895-000-WA-MR-3005/34 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=917929 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg/b957-000-wa-mr-3001/16 - pipes-cs (welded)
Sg/b957-000-wa-mr-3001/16 - pipes-cs (welded)
Read moreSs/b895-000-wa-mr-3016/43 - pipes - seamless (cs, ss and ltcs )
Pipes - seamless (cs, ss and ltcs )
Read moreSg/b933-000-wa-mr-3010/24 - pipe-cs(smls,welded) and is-3589
Sg/b933-000-wa-mr-3010/24 - pipe-cs(smls,welded) and is-3589
Read moreSg/b933-000-wa-mr-3001/42 - pipe-cs-smls, welded and is-3589
Sg/b933-000-wa-mr-3001/42 - pipe-cs-smls, welded and is-3589
Read moreof your Industry type