Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss/B895 000 Wa Mr 3006/23 Pipes Ss Seamless
|
| Description |
Pipes Ss Seamless
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_869383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SS/B895-000-WA-MR-3006/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=913908 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreSp/b957-000-xc-mr-0040/174 switchboard-lv-drawout with acb for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sp/b957-000-xc-mr-0040/174 switchboard-lv-drawout with acb for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSs/b895-000-wa-mr-3016/43 - pipes - seamless (cs, ss and ltcs )
Pipes - seamless (cs, ss and ltcs )
Read moreSg/b957-000-wa-mr-3006/23 - pipes-ss(seamless) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Pipes-ss(seamless) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreof your Industry type