Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B933 000 Wc Mr 3005/25 Flanges Cs
|
| Description |
Sg/B933 000 Wc Mr 3005/25 Flanges Cs
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_860525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B933-000-WC-MR-3005/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=904641 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.