Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lexmark Cartridge 521,Lexmark Ms 321 Dn Cartridge,Lexmark Ms 521 Or 321 Dn Drum 56 F0 Z00,Lexmark Ms 82
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3918401 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 14 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ajeya Gupta
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation:
Marketing Division
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-09-2023 11:47:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | LANDMARK INFONET PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-10-2023 12:02:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 21-09-2023 19:54:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | S S ENTERPRISES | - | 05-10-2023 15:35:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Shiv Shakti Infosys | - | 04-10-2023 19:17:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type