Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Lexmark,Drum Lexmark,Tonner Kyocera,Sharp Tonner,Cartridge 926
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3925209 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2023 16:54:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-09-2023 18:06:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 16-09-2023 17:02:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 17:02:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2023 21:14:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M S Corporation | - | 21-10-2023 19:56:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 16-09-2023 18:42:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Shivaya Sales | - | 24-10-2023 21:19:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TONER LEXMARK,DRUM LEXMARK,TONNER KYOCERA,SHARP TONNER,CARTRIDGE 926 | 75480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TONER LEXMARK,DRUM LEXMARK,TONNER KYOCERA,SHARP TONNER,CARTRIDGE 926 | 105000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shivaya Sales | Item Categories : TONER LEXMARK,DRUM LEXMARK,TONNER KYOCERA,SHARP TONNER,CARTRIDGE 926 | 163000.00 | L3 |