Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kyocera Fs 1020 Mfp Cartridge,Developer Sharp A6020,Cartridge Tonner Sharp A6020,Kyocera Fs 1020 Re
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5300954
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 17, 2024 23:51
End Date
Expired 07/09/2024

Expired 725 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 23-08-2024 16:11:35 MSE Disqualified
2 M/S NUMAX ENTERPRISES - 03-09-2024 16:33:23 MSE Qualified
3 Mahadev Traders - 03-09-2024 22:25:39 MSE Qualified
4 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 06-09-2024 17:10:08 MSE Disqualified
5 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 20-08-2024 10:39:13 MSE Disqualified
6 Shri Jarawari Technologies - 20-08-2024 10:50:44 MSE Disqualified
7 Techno Commercial Systems - 26-08-2024 15:59:41 MSE Disqualified
8 WASU ENTERPRISES - 03-09-2024 21:14:06 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S NUMAX ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kyocera FS 1020 MFP Cartridge,Developer sharp A6020,Cartridge Tonner Sharp A6020,Kyocera FS 1020 Re 25000.00 L1
2 Mahadev Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kyocera FS 1020 MFP Cartridge,Developer sharp A6020,Cartridge Tonner Sharp A6020,Kyocera FS 1020 Re 30970.00 L2
3 WASU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kyocera FS 1020 MFP Cartridge,Developer sharp A6020,Cartridge Tonner Sharp A6020,Kyocera FS 1020 Re 35150.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise