Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lexmark Toner Ms 321,Lexmark Drum Ms 321,Lexmark Toner Mb 2236,Lexmark Drum Mb 2236,Lexmark Toner C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE) | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4657341 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRINTMARK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
2215105
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 17:05:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-03-2024 12:52:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 02-03-2024 12:46:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LANDMARK INFONET PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-03-2024 16:35:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PRINTMARK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-03-2024 17:51:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | S S ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 16:07:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 23-02-2024 16:46:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | UNIQUE TREND ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 15:58:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRINTMARK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Lexmark toner MS 321,Lexmark drum MS 321,Lexmark toner MB 2236,Lexmark drum MB 2236,Lexmark toner C | 2215105.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Lexmark toner MS 321,Lexmark drum MS 321,Lexmark toner MB 2236,Lexmark drum MB 2236,Lexmark toner C | 2227969.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LANDMARK INFONET PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Lexmark toner MS 321,Lexmark drum MS 321,Lexmark toner MB 2236,Lexmark drum MB 2236,Lexmark toner C | 2246629.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexmark toner MS 321 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 1556700.000 |
| Lexmark drum MS 321 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 37475.000 |
| Lexmark toner MB 2236 | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 454500.000 |
| Lexmark drum MB 2236 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 39750.000 |
| Lexmark toner CX 520 Cyan | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 34300.000 |
| Lexmark toner CX 520 Magenta | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 34300.000 |
| Lexmark toner CX 520 Yellow | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 34300.000 |
| Lexmark toner CX 520 Black | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 23780.000 |
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreLexmark cartridge 521,lexmark ms 321dn cartridge,lexmark ms 521 or 321dn drum 56f0z00,lexmark ms 82
Read more
Cartridge 78a for hp1606 dn,cartridge 12a for hp 1020 plus,cartridge b 223000 for lexmark mb 2236,c
Read more
of your Industry type