Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of M.S Bolt And Nut 65x16 Mm M.S Bolt And Nut 90x16 Mm M.S Bolt And Nut 120x16 Mm M.S Bolt And Nut 150x16 Mm
|
| Description |
Supply Of M.S Bolt And Nut 65x16 Mm M.S Bolt And Nut 90x16 Mm M.S Bolt And Nut 120x16 Mm M.S Bolt And Nut 150x16 Mm
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EB_677253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KKEDC/ET-03/2026-27 Dt.15.05.26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813767 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2026
Expired 97 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreSupply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreShort term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Read moreSupply of m.s bolt nut 65x16 mm, m.s bolt nut 90x16 mm, m.s bolt nut 125x16 mm, m.s bolt nut 150x16 mm
Supply of m.s bolt nut 65x16 mm, m.s bolt nut 90x16 mm, m.s bolt nut 125x16 mm, m.s bolt nut 150x16 mm
Read moreof your Industry type