Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert 6.00 Span At Ch.2200.00m Of Rangia Barghuli Roads Under 6th Asfc 2022 23 During 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Dprd/Btc/6th Asfc/Bak 16/2024/24
|
| Organisation | Bodoland Territorial Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BoTC_39447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DPRD/BTC/6th ASFC-II/Bak-16/2024/24 |
| Tender Fee | 550 |
| EMD | 54446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baksa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64062 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5.0m span slab culvert
Construction of 5.0m span slab culvert at ch 0.860 km above the road mb ispat corporation ltd to harirampur road via kalimata ispat industries pvt. ltd. under hat asuria gp within barjora block in the district of bankura
Read moreConst of 4.00 m rcc slab culvert at jokmari village under 6th asfc for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/6th asfc-ii/bak-15/2024/24
Read moreCo link road to village kawalta km 0.00 to 3.00 sh co 6.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 1.060
Co link road to village kawalta km 0.00 to 3.00 sh co 6.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 1.060
Read moreEstimate for construction of 6.00 mtr culvert at construction of slab culvert between ajimuddin md house and haren ch sarkar house 16-139
Estimate for construction of 6.00 mtr culvert at construction of slab culvert between ajimuddin md house and haren ch sarkar house 16-139
Read moreReconstruction of partially collapsed slab culvert with 2v of of 6.00 mts span slab culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district in the state of telangana
Reconstruction of partially collapsed slab culvert with 2v of of 6.00 mts span slab culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district in the state of telangana
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 6.00 m span at k m 4/6 of nh5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 6.00 m span at k m 4/6 of nh5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Read moreConstruction of 6.00 m span rcc slab culvert at k.udayapatti - mahilipatti uppathuvarri in kannudaiyanpatti panchayat manapparai block in tiruchirappalli district under csr - 2023-24
Construction of 6.00 m span rcc slab culvert at k.udayapatti - mahilipatti uppathuvarri in kannudaiyanpatti panchayat manapparai block in tiruchirappalli district under csr - 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert at ch. 965m and swf at ch
Construction of slab culvert at ch. 965m and swf at ch 10 860m on left bank canal of aruna medium irrigation project
Read moreConstruction of 3.00m span rcc slab culvert at vadain nattarmangalam panchayat
Construction of 3.00m span rcc slab culvert at vadain nattarmangalam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 08 mtr span rcc slab culvert at nallah panchyat
Construction of 08 mtr span rcc slab culvert at nallah panchyat
Read moreof your Industry type