Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impt. Of Road From Dangmaliya House To Daokwirw Dong In Chirang District Under 6th Asfc Fund For The Year 2022 23 During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Bdb/6th Asfc/2023 24/6 (Package 1/6)
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_BoTC_32061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDB/6th ASFC/2023-24/6 Package 1/6 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 49840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Borobazar T.D. Block Borobazar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreImpt. of ballamguri bazar road in chirang dist.in chirang district under 6th asfc fund for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24
Bdb/6th asfc/2023-24/6 package 2/6
Read moreImpt. of road from lalcharan muchahary house to dimajhora dong at batabari dimajhora in chirang dist. under 6th asfc fund for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24
Bdb/6th asfc/2023-24/6 package 3/6
Read moreImpt. of road from kem prasad house to gopal kathek at batabari dimajhora in chirang dist.under 6th asfc fund for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24
Bdb/6th asfc/2023-24/6 package 6/6
Read moreImpt. of road from from kumarsali santal basti road from taiba house in chirang dist under 6th asfc fund for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24.
Bdb/6th asfc/2023-24/6 package 4/6
Read moreImtp. of road at ambari village in chirang dist. under 6th asfc fund for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24.
Bdb/6th asfc/2023-24/6 package 5/6
Read moreImp of benibari road under kalipukhuri vcdc under 6th asfc for the year 2022-23 during the year 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)-191/2023/13/48_3
Read moreImpt of road from kumarsali to sutradhar basti road from khantal narzary house in chirang dist under 6th asfc for the year 2023-24
Dprd/btc/6th asfc/chi/2023/14/1444 dt. 27/09/2023
Read moreProcurement of colour coated sheet (9 ft., thickness 0.35mm) under 6th asfc for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24.
Dprd/btc(6th asfc)-232/2023-24/13
Read moreConst of 4.00 m rcc slab culvert at jokmari village under 6th asfc for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/6th asfc-ii/bak-15/2024/24
Read moreof your Industry type