Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const.Of Rasta From Deora Road To F/O Ramdiya S/O Hiraram At Village Ujhana
|
| Description |
Const.Of Rasta From Deora Road To F/O Ramdiya S/O Hiraram At Village Ujhana
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_369492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024A1AE2826 1DAC 4B43 9F09 DB115D4CBA26702DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 3750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UJANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445251 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConst of rasta from deora road to ramdiya at vill ujhana
Const of rasta from deora road to ramdiya at vill ujhana
Read moreConst of rasta from deora road to ramdiya at vill ujhana
Const of rasta from deora road to ramdiya at vill ujhana
Read moreConst.of ilpb street from ring band to ajay s/o rajinder village ujhana block ujhana
Ilpb street
Read moreConst.of ilpb street from ring band to ajay s/o rajinder village ujhana block ujhana
Ilpb street
Read morePavement of rasta with dry boe flooring from ujhana road to f/o pawan s/o suresh at village nepewala block ujhana scheme hgvy
Pavement of rasta with dry boe flooring from ujhana road to f/o pawan s/o suresh at village nepewala block ujhana scheme hgvy
Read moreof your Industry type