Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Consultancy Opportunity: Supervision Consultant For Nh146 Bhopal Sanchi Section 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking A Professional Service Provider For Consultancy Services To Act As The Supervision Consultant For The Operation And Maintenance Of The Two Lane Nh146 Bhopal Sanchi Section From Km 0.000 To Km 53.775 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 5000 Emd: Not Applicable Interested Consultants Should Possess Expertise In Highway Operations And Maintenance, With A Proven Track Record Of Similar Projects. Proposals Should Detail The Consultant's Qualifications, Experience, Methodology, And Pricing. Keywords: Consultancy Services, Supervision Consultant, Operation And Maintenance, Nhai, Nh146 Bhopal Sanchi Section, Public Sector Undertaking, Highway Infrastructure, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Supervision Consultant Of Operation And Maintenance Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Bhopal Sanchi Section From Km 0.000 To Km 53.775 Of Nh146 Old Nh86 Extn. In The State Of Mp
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Supervision Consultant Of Operation And Maintenance Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Bhopal Sanchi Section From Km 0.000 To Km 53.775 Of Nh146 Old Nh86 Extn. In The State Of Mp
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_191287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO BPL/Bhopal/OandM/NH146/BS/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=209438 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreOperation and maintenance of two lane with paved shoulder bhopal-sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh146 old nh86 extn. in the state of mp
Operation and maintenance of two lane with paved shoulder bhopal-sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh146 old nh86 extn. in the state of mp
Read moreReconstruction of mnb and profile raised at flood damage portion from km 40.700 to 41.200 and 43.120 to 44.819 of bhopal sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh86extn. new nh146 in the state of mp
Reconstruction of mnb and profile raised at flood damage portion from km 40.700 to 41.200 and 43.120 to 44.819 of bhopal sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh86extn. new nh146 in the state of mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 (extn.) in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 (extn.) in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 (extn.) in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 (extn.) in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 (extn.) in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 (extn.) in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 in madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of 2 lane with paved shoulder from jind-gohana section from km. 0.000 to km. 50.505 of nh-352 a in the state of haryana
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of 2 lane with paved shoulder from jind-gohana section from km. 0.000 to km. 50.505 of nh-352 a in the state of haryana
Read moreWidening of the existing 2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 from tiruvallur to tamilnadu/andhrapradesh border (existing chainage km.0.000/design chain km 61.510) to 4lane with paved shoulder config with overall design length of 43.950 km in tn
Widening of the existing 2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 from tiruvallur to tamilnadu/andhrapradesh border (existing chainage km.0.000/design chain km 61.510) to 4lane with paved shoulder config with overall design length of 43.950 km in tn
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of 2 lane with paved shoulder from jind-gohana section from km. 0.000 to km. 50.505 of nh-352 a in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of 2 lane with paved shoulder from jind-gohana section from km. 0.000 to km. 50.505 of nh-352 a in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type