Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Water Tanki In Cons. Of Water Tanki On Main Bus Stand Const. Of Water Tanki Cons. Of Water Tanki In
|
| Description |
Const. Of Water Tanki In Cons. Of Water Tanki On Main Bus Stand Const. Of Water Tanki Cons. Of Water Tanki In
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_304488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20237DF53620 1FF1 4858 A5A1 C35BE37E5636688DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Bhiwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at masur bus stand tq hirekerur size 924 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 12446 emd rs 37338 area 924 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreof your Industry type