Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sch1 700071755 10 M9720990133 Monitor: Disp Led Signage, 95/98 In, 16: 9,Sch2 700071755 30 M97209901
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5265806
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 13, 2024 22:45
End Date
Expired 29/08/2024

Expired 737 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Rahul Tambekar
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise