Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Pipe,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Water Seperator,Fiter Transition Jcb,Armature,Pinion,Solenoid,Solen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4205902 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBE EARTHMOVERS | - | 22-11-2023 16:02:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | H V TRADERS | - | 28-11-2023 18:59:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 22-11-2023 16:27:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 22-11-2023 22:04:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 22:29:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION(MII) | Item Categories : HYD PIPE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,WATER SEPERATOR,FITER TRANSITION JCB,ARMATURE,PINION,SOLENOID,SOLEN | 25063.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD PIPE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,WATER SEPERATOR,FITER TRANSITION JCB,ARMATURE,PINION,SOLENOID,SOLEN | 26695.00 | L2 |
| 3 | H V TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : HYD PIPE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,WATER SEPERATOR,FITER TRANSITION JCB,ARMATURE,PINION,SOLENOID,SOLEN | 33800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GLOBE EARTHMOVERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD PIPE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,WATER SEPERATOR,FITER TRANSITION JCB,ARMATURE,PINION,SOLENOID,SOLEN | 54103.00 | L4 |
| 5 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD PIPE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,WATER SEPERATOR,FITER TRANSITION JCB,ARMATURE,PINION,SOLENOID,SOLEN | 54202.00 | L5 |