Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Haidatpur Fee Plaza At Km. 34.900 Of Nh 353 J For The Project Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Morshi Chandurbazar Achalpur Section Of Nh353 J In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Haidatpur Fee Plaza At Km. 34.900 Of Nh 353 J For The Project Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Morshi Chandurbazar Achalpur Section Of Nh353 J In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NHAI_275516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 26-27/EQ/Haidatpur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321832 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Blance work of nh353j morshi chandurbazar achalpur nh353j to 2lps configuration in the state of maharashtra
Blance work of nh353j morshi chandurbazar achalpur nh353j to 2lps configuration in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of balance work nh morshi chandurbazar achalpur nh 353j in the state of maharashtra
Construction of balance work nh morshi chandurbazar achalpur nh 353j in the state of maharashtra
Read morePbmc estimate of morshi chandurbazar achalpur section km0.00 to 53.719 of nh353j length 42.594 having two lane with paved shoulders 4 lane in the state of maharashtra
Pbmc estimate of morshi chandurbazar achalpur section km0.00 to 53.719 of nh353j length 42.594 having two lane with paved shoulders 4 lane in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at singarajupally fee plaza at km 20.000 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at singarajupally fee plaza at km 20.000 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pimparwadi fee plaza at km 28.300 of sinnar shirdi section nh-160 maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pimparwadi fee plaza at km 28.300 of sinnar shirdi section nh-160 maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at patariya goyal fee plaza on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section and mirzapur fee plaza nh-752c for pachore shujalpur section in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at patariya goyal fee plaza on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section and mirzapur fee plaza nh-752c for pachore shujalpur section in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for a) chandurbazar bypass on nh 353j length 6.00km b) morshi byapss on nh 353 k length 9.00km c) warud bypass on nh 353 k length 12.00 km. d) digras bypass on nh 161a length 5.00 k
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for a) chandurbazar bypass on nh 353j length 6.00km b) morshi byapss on nh 353 k length 9.00km c) warud bypass on nh 353 k length 12.00 km. d) digras bypass on nh 161a length 5.00 k
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at mahanth maniyari fee plaza at km 535.100 govindpur fee plaza at km 602.200 of muzaffarpur-barauni section of nh-28 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at mahanth maniyari fee plaza at km 535.100 govindpur fee plaza at km 602.200 of muzaffarpur-barauni section of nh-28 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for mahanth maniyari fee plaza at km 535.100 govindpur fee plaza at km 602.200 for om of two laning of muzaffarpur barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for mahanth maniyari fee plaza at km 535.100 govindpur fee plaza at km 602.200 for om of two laning of muzaffarpur barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Read moreof your Industry type