Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For A) Chandurbazar Bypass On Nh 353 J Length 6.00 Km B) Morshi Byapss On Nh 353 K Length 9.00 Km C) Warud Bypass On Nh 353 K Length 12.00 Km. D) Digras Bypass On Nh 161 A Length 5.00 K
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For A) Chandurbazar Bypass On Nh 353 J Length 6.00 Km B) Morshi Byapss On Nh 353 K Length 9.00 Km C) Warud Bypass On Nh 353 K Length 12.00 Km. D) Digras Bypass On Nh 161 A Length 5.00 K
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_848264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/EENH/AMT/2024-25, Dt.06/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandur bazar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891712 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of balance work nh morshi chandurbazar achalpur nh 353j in the state of maharashtra
Construction of balance work nh morshi chandurbazar achalpur nh 353j in the state of maharashtra
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e nh-353j in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e nh-353j in nagpur district
Read morePlantation work on kotri to kharpakhurd galani road (length 9.00km) under mahanrega scheme
Plantation work on kotri to kharpakhurd galani road (length 9.00km) under mahanrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane paved shoulders from of katol bypass at km 51.000 to existing msrdc toll at km 54.500 (length-3.50 km) on nagpur - katol section of nh-353j in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of 2 lane paved shoulders from of katol bypass at km 51.000 to existing msrdc toll at km 54.500 (length-3.50 km) on nagpur - katol section of nh-353j in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreProviding boundary pillars for carrying out jmc both for srinivasapur bypass and chintamani bypass on nh 69 length 10.080 and 15.400 km
Providing boundary pillars for carrying out jmc both for srinivasapur bypass and chintamani bypass on nh 69 length 10.080 and 15.400 km
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e and nh-353j in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate percentage basis-2nd call
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e and nh-353j in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate percentage basis-2nd call
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of kinwat city bypass road on nh 161a km 0/00 km 07/00 in taluka kinwat district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode(length 7.00 km)
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of kinwat city bypass road on nh 161a km 0/00 km 07/00 in taluka kinwat district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode(length 7.00 km)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for haidatpur fee plaza at km. 34.900 of nh-353j for the project of rehabilitation and upgradation of morshi chandurbazar achalpur section of nh353j in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for haidatpur fee plaza at km. 34.900 of nh-353j for the project of rehabilitation and upgradation of morshi chandurbazar achalpur section of nh353j in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type