Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P 4801247,2530 72 0488964,F0214410,P 3701607,P 4800808,2510 72 0488959
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3652931 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R B BEARINGS LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 17:33:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ANKIT ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 23:16:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | HARI IMPEX | - | 13-07-2023 13:49:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | K K TRADERS | - | 13-07-2023 15:35:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PRATEEK ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 23:32:37 | N/A | Evaluated |