Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying 11 Kv Ug Cable Across Perunguzhy Railwaytrack
|
| Description |
Laying 11 Kv Ug Cable Across Perunguzhy Railwaytrack Under Electrical Section Mangalapuram
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSEB_601512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSEB/PMU-TVM/01/23-24/11-09-23 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 13600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Execcutive Engineer,PMU,TVM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreLaying 11 kv ug cable
Laying of 3.725 km of 11kv line using 3x300sqmm xlpe ug cable under ele, section, kulathur,kesavadasapuram, mangalapuram and beach
Read moreof your Industry type