Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ipb Street In Rajiv Nagar Part 02 (New Approved In July 2023), Ward No.2 Rohtak. (Re Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ipb Street In Rajiv Nagar Part 02 (New Approved In July 2023), Ward No.2 Rohtak. (Re Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_343451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20245C5095BB 0A11 4F1B BD38 061EEB131DB3287ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of ipb street in rajiv nagar id no. 1408 (new approved in july 2023), ward no. 02, rohtak. (re-call)
Construction of ipb street in rajiv nagar id no. 1408 (new approved in july 2023), ward no. 02, rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreConstruction of ipb street in rajiv nagar part-02 (new approved in july 2023), ward no.2 rohtak.
Construction of ipb street in rajiv nagar part-02 (new approved in july 2023), ward no.2 rohtak.
Read moreConstruction of ipb street in rajiv nagar id no. 1408 (new approved in july 2023), ward no. 02, rohtak.
Construction of ipb street in rajiv nagar id no. 1408 (new approved in july 2023), ward no. 02, rohtak.
Read moreConst. of ipb street in rajiv nagar colony newly approved colony in july 2023, ward no. 2, rohtak
Const. of ipb street in rajiv nagar colony newly approved colony in july 2023, ward no. 2, rohtak
Read moreConst. of ipb street in new approved colony shiv colony part-01, ward no.2, m.c, rohtak (re-call)
Const. of ipb street in new approved colony shiv colony part-01, ward no.2, m.c, rohtak (re-call)
Read moreConst. of ipb street in new approved colony surya nagar ext.-04, ward no.-01, m.c, rohtak (re-call)
Const. of ipb street in new approved colony surya nagar ext.-04, ward no.-01, m.c, rohtak (re-call)
Read moreConst. of ipb street in new approved colony krishna colony kaccha chamariya road, ward no.2, m.c, rohtak (re-call)
Const. of ipb street in new approved colony krishna colony kaccha chamariya road, ward no.2, m.c, rohtak (re-call)
Read moreConst. of ipb street in new approved colony surya nagar ext. 03, singhpura road, ward no.1, m.c, rohtak. (re-call)
Const. of ipb street in new approved colony surya nagar ext. 03, singhpura road, ward no.1, m.c, rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreof your Industry type