Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of 2 Km Length From Masepathar Approch Road To Connecting Mohpa Budhala Lohagad (Mdr 9) In Tal Kalmeshwar Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of 2 Km Length From Masepathar Approch Road To Connecting Mohpa Budhala Lohagad (Mdr 9) In Tal Kalmeshwar Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/19-24/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of raised causeway near hindu smashan bhumi at mohpa tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Construction of raised causeway near hindu smashan bhumi at mohpa tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to nandgomukh telgaon mohpa kalmeshwar road in km.24/800 to 25/200 (sh-349) tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Improvement to nandgomukh telgaon mohpa kalmeshwar road in km.24/800 to 25/200 (sh-349) tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of nandikheda pilkapar (khu.) pilkapar (bu.) budhala to mdr-9 road (mdr-106) km.0/00 to 13/20 in tahasil kalmeshwar of nagpur district
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of nandikheda pilkapar (khu.) pilkapar (bu.) budhala to mdr-9 road (mdr-106) km.0/00 to 13/20 in tahasil kalmeshwar of nagpur district
Read moreProviding maintenance for watersupply system and water treatment plant for nagar parishad mohpa, tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Providing maintenance for watersupply system and water treatment plant for nagar parishad mohpa, tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to lohgad mohpa patansawangi road (mdr-9) in km.7/00 to 10/00 in taluka kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Improvement to lohgad mohpa patansawangi road (mdr-9) in km.7/00 to 10/00 in taluka kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintaince and repairs to kalmeshwar ghorad ubali mohpa telgaon tidangi nandagomukh road (sh 349) in km 0/00 to 25/400. tal kalmeshwar dist. nagpur.
Annual maintaince and repairs to kalmeshwar ghorad ubali mohpa telgaon tidangi nandagomukh road (sh 349) in km 0/00 to 25/400. tal kalmeshwar dist. nagpur.
Read moreF.d.r to sawangi uparwahi linga road (mdr-101) in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
F.d.r to sawangi uparwahi linga road (mdr-101) in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreProposed 100mm hdpe pipe line from garbardi suare to pratibha high school for nagar parishad mohpa, tah. kalmeshwar, dist. nagpur
Proposed 100mm hdpe pipe line from garbardi suare to pratibha high school for nagar parishad mohpa, tah. kalmeshwar, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km.17/400 on saoner mohpa kohali road (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of minor bridge in km.17/400 on saoner mohpa kohali road (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to sillori mdr-09 to tondakhairi gowari parsodi kalmeshwar in km.0/00 to 11/00 ( mdr-100) talasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to sillori mdr-09 to tondakhairi gowari parsodi kalmeshwar in km.0/00 to 11/00 ( mdr-100) talasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type