Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs For One Year Of Nandikheda Pilkapar (Khu.) Pilkapar (Bu.) Budhala To Mdr 9 Road (Mdr 106) Km.0/00 To 13/20 In Tahasil Kalmeshwar Of Nagpur District
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs For One Year Of Nandikheda Pilkapar (Khu.) Pilkapar (Bu.) Budhala To Mdr 9 Road (Mdr 106) Km.0/00 To 13/20 In Tahasil Kalmeshwar Of Nagpur District
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/04-12/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs of nandikheda pilkapar (khu.) pilkapar (bu.) budhla to mdr-9 road (mdr-106) km 0/00 to 13/200 in tahasil kalmeshwar, distt- nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs of nandikheda pilkapar (khu.) pilkapar (bu.) budhla to mdr-9 road (mdr-106) km 0/00 to 13/200 in tahasil kalmeshwar, distt- nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs of nandikheda pilkapar (khu.) pilkapar (bu.) budhla to mdr-09 road (mdr-106) km.0/00 to 13/200 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs of nandikheda pilkapar (khu.) pilkapar (bu.) budhla to mdr-09 road (mdr-106) km.0/00 to 13/200 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to pipla ( kh.) tishti ( bu.) dadhera tishti ( khu) nandikheda jirola kokarda kanyadol khumari road ( mdr-99) in km.0/00 to 3/00 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Improvement to pipla ( kh.) tishti ( bu.) dadhera tishti ( khu) nandikheda jirola kokarda kanyadol khumari road ( mdr-99) in km.0/00 to 3/00 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of pipla (ke.) tishti (bu.) dadhera tishti (khu.) nandikheda jirola kokarda kaniyadol khumari road (mdr-99) in km.0/00 to 25/00 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of pipla (ke.) tishti (bu.) dadhera tishti (khu.) nandikheda jirola kokarda kaniyadol khumari road (mdr-99) in km.0/00 to 25/00 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on pipla (k.) tishti (bu.) dadhera tishti (khu.) nandikheda jirola kokarda kanyadol khumari road (mdr-99) in km.0/600 in taluka kalmeshwar district nagpur
Construction of bridge on pipla (k.) tishti (bu.) dadhera tishti (khu.) nandikheda jirola kokarda kanyadol khumari road (mdr-99) in km.0/600 in taluka kalmeshwar district nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office kalmeshwar in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office kalmeshwar in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office, kalmeshwar in tahasil kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office, kalmeshwar in tahasil kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat bhawan pilkapar (d.p.d.c. fund) at pilkapar tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Construction of grampanchayat bhawan pilkapar (d.p.d.c. fund) at pilkapar tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreconstruction of minor bridge at km.18/800 on pipla (k.) tishti (bu.) sh-355 to tishti (khu.) nandikheda kokarda kanyadol khumari road (mdr-99) in kalmeshwar taluka of nagpur district
construction of minor bridge at km.18/800 on pipla (k.) tishti (bu.) sh-355 to tishti (khu.) nandikheda kokarda kanyadol khumari road (mdr-99) in kalmeshwar taluka of nagpur district
Read moreF.d.r to sawangi uparwahi linga road (mdr-101) in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
F.d.r to sawangi uparwahi linga road (mdr-101) in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type