Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 246/26 Kurichithanam Nellikkal Road Retarring In Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
246/26 Kurichithanam Nellikkal Road Retarring&Amp#X0d
In Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295680 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 229/25-26-kurichithanam village office pokkad road retarring ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 229/25-26-kurichithanam village office&#x0d pokkad road retarring ward 10-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- mgply 2025-26 proj no. 227/26-narakamtharappu punnilam road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan- mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 227/26-narakamtharappu punnilam road&#x0d retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 279/26-cheruvallikkavu vattathottam road retarring ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 279/26-cheruvallikkavu vattathottam road&#x0d retarring ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 228/26-valavanani kallumkoottam karikkoottam road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 228/26-valavanani kallumkoottam&#x0d karikkoottam road retarring ward 8-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 249/26-mandapam-chittayikkulam road retarring in ward-4 -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 249/26-mandapam-chittayikkulam road retarring&#x0d in ward-4 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 59/25- kurichithanam anganvadi no 65 maintenancegeneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 59/25-&#x0d kurichithanam anganvadi no 65 maintenancegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 230/26-sasthampara urumpathu road retarring side concreting ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 230/26-sasthampara urumpathu road retarring&#x0d side concreting ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-247/26-kurichithanam- perumthanam road retarring in ward-3 of marangattupillygp-general civil work
Annual plan-247/26-kurichithanam-&#x0d perumthanam road retarring in ward-3 of&#x0d marangattupillygp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 68/26- nadukunu olikkad road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 68/26-&#x0d nadukunu olikkad road concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 37/25- kunnapally anchalkulam road retarring ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 37/25-&#x0d kunnapally anchalkulam road retarring ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type