Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Paver Block Road At Santoshi Maa Nagar Line And Goutam Prasad Das Line ( From 0/0 Km To 0/400 Km ) At W.N 06
|
| Description |
As Per Dtcn
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_93110_41 |
|
Reference Number |
JM/TCN07_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jeypore Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of paver block road at- santoshi maa nagar line and goutam prasad das line ( from 0/0 km to 0/400 km ) at- w.n-06
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- panchabati kalayani mandap line ( from 0/400 km to 0/500 km ) w.n-01
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- panchabati kalayani mandap line ( from 0/400 km to 0/500 km ) w.n-01
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at-panchabati kalayani mandap line ( from 0/200 km to 0/400 km ) at- w.n-01
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at-panchabati kalayani mandap line ( from 0/200 km to 0/400 km ) at- w.n-01
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- bhumiya sahi mangala mandir and irrigation colony line ( from 0/0 km to 0/400 km) w.n-04
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- medri sahi , neheru nagar and madha bhati line ( from 0/0 km to 0/400 km ) w.n-08
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- bhumiya sahi mangala mandir and irrigation colony line ( from 0/0 km to 0/400 km) w.n-04
As per dtcn
Read moreof your Industry type