Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 30 Places In District Pilibhit U.P
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 30 Places In District Pilibhit U.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_863015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
694/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 71950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA OFFICE UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places and 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light 01 places in distrcit pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places and 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light 01 places in distrcit pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 08 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 08 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in districtr pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in districtr pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 03 places in distrcit pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 03 places in distrcit pilibhit up
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit u.p
Supply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit u.p
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit u.p
Supply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit u.p
Read moreof your Industry type