Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Sdnpdp Road Sh101 To Mandi Parishad Panditpurwa Link Road Km 3 300 And Km 04 650
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Sdnpdp Road Sh101 To Mandi Parishad Panditpurwa Link Road Km 3 300 And Km 04 650
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1088570_10 |
|
Reference Number |
1941/Etender/2025 Dated 15.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur KHeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997449 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreSpecial repair work in km 01 of sdnpdp (sh-101) km 36 to padukhiya link road.
Special repair work in km 01 of sdnpdp (sh-101) km 36 to padukhiya link road.
Read moreSpecial repair of tirawali link road in km- 1(650)
Special repair of tirawali link road in km- 1(650)
Read moreSpecial repair of pure jamadar link road in km-1(650)
Special repair of pure jamadar link road in km-1(650)
Read moreSpecial repair of panditpurwa nahawa parsaura via khajuha link road in 2025-26
Special repair of panditpurwa nahawa parsaura via khajuha link road in 2025-26
Read moreRenewal of rashoolpur majra panditpurwa link road
Renewal of rashoolpur majra panditpurwa link road
Read moreSpecial repair of sunauri link road in km. 1(300)
Special repair of sunauri link road in km. 1(300)
Read moreSpecial repair of sunauri link road in km. 1(300)
Special repair of sunauri link road in km. 1(300)
Read moreSpecial repair of kaiserganj malaunaghat road to birthanadeeh via hazipur nimdipur link road km.-3 (650), 5(300) in financial year 2025-26.
Special repair of kaiserganj malaunaghat road to birthanadeeh via hazipur nimdipur link road km.-3 (650), 5(300) in financial year 2025-26.
Read moreSepcial repair of panditpurwa link road in 2023-24
Sepcial repair of panditpurwa link road in 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type