Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
36/2024 25/U Div/Delhi/3
Description
Repair And Maintenance Of Cpwd Service Centre, Pv Hostel, Lodhi Road, New Delhi (Sh Miscellaneous Civil Work At 3 U Sub Division Office And Essential Pool Quarters)
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 93049
Reference
Number
36/2024-25/U-Div/Delhi/3
Tender Fee 0
EMD 48700
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642439333034392433362f323032342d32352f552d4469762f44656c68692f33

Start Date October 26, 2024 22:40
End Date
Expired 04/11/2024

Expired 666 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.