Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Set Of Pole Keys Drawing No 22530387501,Set Of Pole Keys Drawing No 22530323701,Set Of Pole Keys Dr
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5362529
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 05, 2024 16:48
End Date
Expired 16/09/2024

Expired 720 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Damodar Soren
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BANSAL LABORATORIES AND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM Model : BLE / SET OF POLE KEYS Title : SET OF POLE KEYS-DRAWING NO 22530387501 10-09-2024 17:56:49 MSE Evaluated
2 CHAMPION ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES Make : CEI Model : SET OF POLE KEYS Title : SET OF POLE KEYS-DRAWING NO 22530387501 16-09-2024 12:42:04 MSE Evaluated
3 FITWELL FASTENERS Make : OEM Model : LINER BOLT Title : SCREW PLUG (VAR-01) AS PER DRG. 46137600160/04 WITH MATL AS PER SPECN. AA10208/07 16-09-2024 14:54:27 MSE Evaluated
4 GURUNANAK ENGINEERING WORKS Make : GGE Model : SET OF POLE KEYS Title : SET OF POLE KEYS-DRAWING NO 22530387501 16-09-2024 16:31:39 MSE Evaluated
5 M/S GUPTA ENGINEERING CORPORATION Make : GEC Model : SET OF POLE KEYS Title : SET OF POLE KEYS-DRAWING NO 22530387501 16-09-2024 12:56:44 MSE Evaluated
6 MUKESH INDUSTRIES Make : Model : Title : 16-09-2024 14:27:20 MSE Evaluated
7 VIKRAM ENG INEERS Make : VE Model : VE Title : SET OF POLE KEYS-DRAWING NO 22530387501 14-09-2024 18:01:18 MSE Evaluated