Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 80/25 26 Ward 2 Manayath Palakkappadi Road Maintenance Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 80/25 26 Ward 2 Manayath Palakkappadi Road Maintenance Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4-12/AE/LSGD/KEPA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301716 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreProj no 21/25-26-ward 11 snehasadhan road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 21/25-26-ward 11 snehasadhan road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 42/25-26-ward 10 public well maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 42/25-26-ward 10 public well maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 04/25-26-ward 2 ground construction completion keerampara gp
Proj no 04/25-26-ward 2 ground construction completion keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 38/25-26- 81-no aganvadi maintenance ward 9 keerampara gp
Proj no 38/25-26- 81-no aganvadi maintenance ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 39/25-26-83-number anganavadi maintenance ward 10 keerampara gp
Proj no 39/25-26-83-number anganavadi maintenance ward 10 keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type