Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
08/Ee (E)/Ded 21/2026 27
|
| Description |
1. Armo Intl. Ei Fans, P/Sets, Lifts, S/Stn., Dg Set, Fire Fighting, Fire Alarm, Pa System, Ac Units Water Coolers At Ip Bhawan, New Delhi. 2. Operation And Routine Maintenance Of Em Services In Rajghat Samadhi Complex, New Delhi. (Sh: Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Of 1 No. 320 Kva Dg Set At Ip Bhawan 2 Nos. 250 Kva Dg Set At Rajghat Samadhi.)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 149432 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE (E)/DED-21/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16979 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243134393433322430382f4545202845292f4445442d32312f323032362d3237 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2026 16:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aee/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreAee sid/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, siddapura for the year 2026-27
Read moreVehicle 4705-2026-27/03
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant director of agricultural, agricultural & co-operative sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type