Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Fakir Hansada House To Lakshman Hemram House At Bamanda Activity Code 92933284
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Fakir Hansada House To Lakshman Hemram House At Bamanda Activity Code 92933284
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_808838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06(05)/15THCFC/ 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAMANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798018 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from bamanda pulin hemram house to pradhan hemram house activity code - 110902438
Cc road from bamanda pulin hemram house to pradhan hemram house activity code - 110902438
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from thara hemram house to sachin hemram house at baghuasole( activity code- 98052025 , 2024-25)
Construction of concrete road from thara hemram house to sachin hemram house at baghuasole( activity code- 98052025 , 2024-25)2024-25 ) , at- baghuasole,
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kartik sigha house to sk aftaruddin house at bamanda dakshin (activity code-66926939) (2023-2024) 15th c.f.c
Construction of cement concrete road from kartik sigha house to sk aftaruddin house at bamanda dakshin (activity code-66926939) (2023-2024) 15th c.f.c
Read moreConcrete drain of pushpa badyakar house to drain at kusthalia ( activity code -98538256)
Concrete drain of pushpa badyakar house to drain at kusthalia ( activity code -98538256)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bamanda uttar para dhananjay barik house to jhareswar giri house
Construction of concrete drain from bamanda uttar para dhananjay barik house to jhareswar giri house
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of ekman sha fakir towards doabaks sha fakir at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045398
Construction of cement concrete road from house of ekman sha fakir towards doabaks sha fakir at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045398
Read moreConst of concrete road from sahajan fakir house to sukur ali fakir house
Const of concrete road from sahajan fakir house to sukur ali fakir house
Read moreConstruction of badal patar house to sankar hemram house cement concrete road at mirjapur. activity id no - 67819652
Construction of badal patar house to sankar hemram house cement concrete road at mirjapur. activity id no - 67819652
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho liladhar hemram to ho gurai hemram at bandhgora activity id 40202693
Construction of concrete road from ho liladhar hemram to ho gurai hemram at bandhgora&#x0d activity id 40202693&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type