Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panvel Mahad Panji Road Nh 66 From Km. 450.170 To Km. 471.300 Zarap To Patradevi Section Construction Of Vehicular Underpass In Km Existing Ch 466.650 At Khamdeo Naka In The Village Insuli, Construction Of Vehicular Underpass In Km Existing Ch 450.
|
| Description |
Panvel Mahad Panji Road Nh 66 From Km. 450.170 To Km. 471.300 Zarap To Patradevi Section Construction Of Vehicular Underpass In Km Existing Ch 466.650 At Khamdeo Naka In The Village Insuli, Construction Of Vehicular Underpass In Km Existing Ch 450.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_751634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid/ Package no02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 67.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE NH PWD KONKAN BHAVAN NAVI MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 03, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Panvel mahad panji road nh-66 from km. 450.170 to km. 471.300 zarap to patradevi section whitetoping work in stretches from km. 450.170 to km. 52.000 and km. 455.330 to km. 460.000 and service road of 4.09 km. in sindhudurg district in the state of m
Panvel mahad panji road nh-66 from km. 450.170 to km. 471.300 zarap to patradevi section whitetoping work in stretches from km. 450.170 to km. 52.000 and km. 455.330 to km. 460.000 and service road of 4.09 km. in sindhudurg district in the state of m
Read moreConstruction of service road and slip road between km450.170 to km 471.300 zarap to patradevi section of nh.66 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of service road and slip road between km450.170 to km 471.300 zarap to patradevi section of nh.66 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreBeautification works in stretch ch. km. 367.20 to 471.300 of nh 66 in sindhudurg district talgaon to patradevi section in the state of maharashtra
Beautification works in stretch ch. km. 367.20 to 471.300 of nh 66 in sindhudurg district talgaon to patradevi section in the state of maharashtra
Read moreBeautification in stretch of panvel.mahad.panji road nh 66 passing in sindhudurg district talgaon to patradevi section km 367.200 to km 471.300 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Beautification in stretch of panvel.mahad.panji road nh 66 passing in sindhudurg district talgaon to patradevi section km 367.200 to km 471.300 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read morePermanent rectification of black spot tn-(02)-521 by constructing a vehicular underpass (vup) at km.158.740, small vehicular underpass (svup) at km.158.930 and (svup) at km.157.960 in tindivanam ulundurpet section of nh45 (new no.nh132)
Permanent rectification of black spot tn-(02)-521 by constructing a vehicular underpass (vup) at km.158.740, small vehicular underpass (svup) at km.158.930 and (svup) at km.157.960 in tindivanam ulundurpet section of nh45 (new no.nh132)
Read moreConstruction of light vehicular underpass lvup at gandhinagar junction at km 320.100 and vehicular underpass vup at doraha junction at km 341.070 on lalghati 315.725 to biaora 421.325 section of new nh46 in the state of mp
Construction of light vehicular underpass lvup at gandhinagar junction at km 320.100 and vehicular underpass vup at doraha junction at km 341.070 on lalghati 315.725 to biaora 421.325 section of new nh46 in the state of mp
Read moreConstruction of major bridge, minor bridge service roads,rcc drain, culverts and bus bay between km 367.200 to km 450.170 talgaon . kalmath .zarap section on nh.66 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of major bridge, minor bridge service roads,rcc drain, culverts and
 bus bay between km 367.200 to km 450.170 talgaon . kalmath .zarap section on nh.66 in
 the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRectification of blackspot by construction of vehicular underpass (vup) with service road at janapur chauraha at km 243.330 on beawar pali
Rectification of blackspot by construction of vehicular underpass (vup) with service road at janapur chauraha at km 243.330 on beawar pali
 pindwara section of nh 62 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass lvup at narsinghgarh junction at ch. km. 390.950 on bhopal biaora section of nh12 new nh46 in the state of mp on epc mode
Construction of vehicular underpass lvup at narsinghgarh junction at ch. km. 390.950 on bhopal biaora section of nh12 new nh46 in the state of mp on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass (vup) at km.288.450 (manmangalam village) in the project of namakkal karur section of nh-44 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Construction of vehicular underpass (vup) at km.288.450 (manmangalam village) in the project of namakkal karur section of nh-44 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type