Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Service Road And Slip Road Between Km450.170 To Km 471.300 Zarap To Patradevi Section Of Nh.66 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
Description
Construction Of Service Road And Slip Road Between Km450.170 To Km 471.300 Zarap To Patradevi Section Of Nh.66 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_857066_1
Reference
Number
Bid/Package No/EENH/Ratnagiri/NIT No.2 / 835
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 10.87 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=901063

Start Date April 17, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 30/05/2025

Expired 460 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.