Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Welding / Fabrication Of Drill Mast Stand And Foundation Base Of Rel I And Ii Drill Machines And Cat Frame Repairing Of Rel Ii Drill Machine Of Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing / Welding / Fabrication Of Drill Mast Stand And Foundation Base Of Rel I And Ii Drill Machines And Cat Frame Repairing Of Rel Ii Drill Machine Of Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_289668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/23-24/44 dt 26.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Staff officer (Excv), Bina Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing, welding, denting of drill mast stand and its foundation base and cat frame of rel iii and iv drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing, welding, denting of drill mast stand and its foundation base and cat frame of rel iii and iv drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos. leveling jack of rel-750 drill, working at bina project.
Repairing of 4 nos. leveling jack of rel-750 drill, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin foundation and mast rest frame of diesel drill model idm30d sl. no. 201906926.
Repairing of operator cabin foundation and mast rest frame of diesel drill model idm30d sl. no. 201906926.
Read moreRepairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening of track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening of track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of r.h.s. bend idler foundation frame of drill rdc-1401/6021703 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of r.h.s. bend idler foundation frame of drill rdc-1401/6021703 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of chassis cracked portion, mast lock foundation, axel shaft, propel chain and sprocket assy. of rel-1264 drill of gidi-a colliery.
Repairing of chassis cracked portion, mast lock foundation, axel shaft, propel chain and sprocket assy. of rel-1264 drill of gidi-a colliery.
Read moreRepairing of major crack portion drill mast by v groove making and drill mast broken foundation welding of drill sl. no. 6021401/rdc-1289 of govindpur ph-ii ocp
Repairing of major crack portion drill mast by v groove making and drill mast broken foundation welding of drill sl. no. 6021401/rdc-1289 of govindpur ph-ii ocp
Read moreRepairing of r.h.s. bend idler foundation frame of recp-650 drill, rdc-1289 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of r.h.s. bend idler foundation frame of recp-650 drill, rdc-1289 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type