Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin Foundation And Mast Rest Frame Of Diesel Drill Model Idm30 D Sl. No. 201906926.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin Foundation And Mast Rest Frame Of Diesel Drill Model Idm30 D Sl. No. 201906926.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_337421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/DA/SO(EXCV)/ E-Tender/25-26/17 Dt. 12.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dipka Area SECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349782 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreFabricating damage portion of mast rest and fitting it to drill sl. no. 513 drill
Fabricating damage portion of mast rest and fitting it to drill sl. no. 513 drill
Read moreFabricating damage portion of mast rest and fitting it to drill sl. no. 513 drill.
Fabricating damage portion of mast rest and fitting it to drill sl. no. 513 drill.
Read moreRepairing of damage operator cabin with both side door, radiator assly, mast foundation and mast ladder, rotary sub, repairing of mast frame uprooted pin lock both side and new safety glass fitting in cabin with fully dust proof etc work of drill mac
Repairing of damage operator cabin with both side door, radiator assly, mast foundation and mast ladder, rotary sub, repairing of mast frame uprooted pin lock both side and new safety glass fitting in cabin with fully dust proof etc work of drill mac
Read moreRepairing of damage operator cabin with both side door, radiator assly, mast foundation and mast ladder, rotary sub, repairing of mast frame uprooted pin lock both side and new safety glass fitting in cabin with fully dust proof etc work of drill mac
Repairing of damage operator cabin with both side door, radiator assly, mast foundation and mast ladder, rotary sub, repairing of mast frame uprooted pin lock both side and new safety glass fitting in cabin with fully dust proof etc work of drill mac
Read moreRepairing/replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and mast rest frame (01) no for idm30 drill sl no. 201506856
Repairing/replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and mast rest frame (01) no for idm30 drill sl no. 201506856
Read moreFabrication on damage portion of mast rest frame and fitting of drill sl.no.-865.
Fabrication on damage portion of mast rest frame and fitting of drill sl.no.-865.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin of rel750e model drill sl. 6010801 of amlohri project
Repairing of operator cabin of rel750e model drill sl. 6010801 of amlohri project
Read moreDenting, straightening, and welding of operator cabin, cabin door glass frame and fitting of new safety glass, operator seat and back rest of dozer sl. no.- 11449 of amp colliery barora area.
Denting, straightening, and welding of operator cabin, cabin door glass frame and fitting of new safety glass, operator seat and back rest of dozer sl. no.- 11449 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreDenting, straightening, and welding of operator cabin, cabin door glass frame and fitting of new safety glass, operator seat and back rest of dozer sl. no.- 12631 of amp colliery barora area.
Denting, straightening, and welding of operator cabin, cabin door glass frame and fitting of new safety glass, operator seat and back rest of dozer sl. no.- 12631 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type