Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damage Operator Cabin With Both Side Door, Radiator Assly, Mast Foundation And Mast Ladder, Rotary Sub, Repairing Of Mast Frame Uprooted Pin Lock Both Side And New Safety Glass Fitting In Cabin With Fully Dust Proof Etc Work Of Drill Mac
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damage Operator Cabin With Both Side Door, Radiator Assly, Mast Foundation And Mast Ladder, Rotary Sub, Repairing Of Mast Frame Uprooted Pin Lock Both Side And New Safety Glass Fitting In Cabin With Fully Dust Proof Etc Work Of Drill Mac
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_315788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/24-25/52 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1871 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC KUSUNDA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327261 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of damage operator cabin with both side door, radiator assly, mast foundation and mast ladder, rotary sub, repairing of mast frame uprooted pin lock both side and new safety glass fitting in cabin with fully dust proof etc work of drill mac
Repairing of damage operator cabin with both side door, radiator assly, mast foundation and mast ladder, rotary sub, repairing of mast frame uprooted pin lock both side and new safety glass fitting in cabin with fully dust proof etc work of drill mac
Read moreComplete repairing of mast a frame uprooted foundation and mast font support bend alignment and fabrication of new support for pin lock both side of drill mc. no. dr222 at docp kusunda area
Complete repairing of mast a frame uprooted foundation and mast font support bend alignment and fabrication of new support for pin lock both side of drill mc. no. dr222 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of accumulator assly (steering and brake) and operator cabin and door assly (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Repairing of accumulator assly (steering and brake) and operator cabin and door assly (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Read moreRepairing of both side front suspension assly, both side rear suspension assly and both steering cylinder assly of water sprinkler 28288 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of both side front suspension assly, both side rear suspension assly and both steering cylinder assly of water sprinkler 28288 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of failed stay cylinder, both side yoke assly and
Repairing of failed stay cylinder, both side yoke assly and
 parts of bonnet assembly of bd355 dozer 11794 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Read moreRepairing of fuel tank and operator cabin and door assly (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Repairing of fuel tank and operator cabin and door assly (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly (both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60920.
Repairing of final drive assly (both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60920.
Read moreRepairing /replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and mast rest frame and main hyd pump assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing /replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and mast rest frame and main hyd pump assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and mast rest frame and main hyd pump assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506856.
Repairing/replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and mast rest frame and main hyd pump assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506856.
Read moreof your Industry type