Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Mast Assembly Of Rel C650 D Model Drill Machine Sl. No Rel 12 From Surveyed Off Drill Machine Sl. No. Rel 11 At Nigahi Project
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Mast Assembly Of Rel C650 D Model Drill Machine Sl. No Rel 12 From Surveyed Off Drill Machine Sl. No. Rel 11 At Nigahi Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_315851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/106 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327317 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of air conditioner system fitted in 07 nos. rel drill machines (05 nos. rel-c750e and 02 nos. rel-c650d drill) working at nigahi project, ncl
Annual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of air conditioner system fitted in 07 nos. rel drill machines (05 nos. rel-c750e and 02 nos. rel-c650d drill) working at nigahi project, ncl
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of air conditioner system fitted in 09 nos. rel drill machines (06 nos. rel-c750e and 03 nos. rel-c650d drill) working at nigahi project, ncl
Annual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of air conditioner system fitted in 09 nos. rel drill machines (06 nos. rel-c750e and 03 nos. rel-c650d drill) working at nigahi project, ncl
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of air conditioner system fitted in 07 nos. rel drill machines (05 nos. rel-c750e and 02 nos. rel-c650d drill) working at nigahi project, ncl.
Annual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of air conditioner system fitted in 07 nos. rel drill machines (05 nos. rel-c750e and 02 nos. rel-c650d drill) working at nigahi project, ncl.
Read moreStraightening and repairing damaged tower/ mast assembly of 01 no. idm70e model drill machine (machine sl. no. idm-12) at nigahi project.
Straightening and repairing damaged tower/ mast assembly of 01 no. idm70e model drill machine (machine sl. no. idm-12) at nigahi project.
Read moreStraightening and repairing damaged tower/ mast assembly of 01 no. dmh-311 model drill machine (machine sl. no. dmh-1) at nigahi project
Straightening and repairing damaged tower/ mast assembly of 01 no. dmh-311 model drill machine (machine sl. no. dmh-1) at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of main frame of rel-9 (rel750e model) drill machine working at nigahi project
Repairing of main frame of rel-9 (rel750e model) drill machine working at nigahi project
Read moreUnder carriage set, oem part number– l1945, rel make c650d drill,undercarriage repair kit, oem pa
Read more
Repairing of undercarriage, track guard fitment of rel- 750e drill 9 at nigahi project
Repairing of undercarriage, track guard fitment of rel- 750e drill 9 at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of rel c-650d drill sl. no. 708 of urimari ocp
Repairing of rotary head assembly, both side pull down cylinder, equalizer axle and propeller shaft and its guard of rel c-650d drill, sl. no. 708 of urimari ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type