Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dve Godrej 8 Port,Po E Switch,Lan Extender,Camera Tripot,4 K To Hdmi Converter,Camera Bty Adapter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3782836 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 03:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R I ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 13:26:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | REHAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 12:52:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THE MIR ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 13:11:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REHAAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVE GODREJ 8 PORT,PoE SWITCH,Lan extender,CAMERA TRIPOT,4K TO HDMI CONVERTER,Camera bty adapter | 47797.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R I ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DVE GODREJ 8 PORT,PoE SWITCH,Lan extender,CAMERA TRIPOT,4K TO HDMI CONVERTER,Camera bty adapter | 65350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE MIR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVE GODREJ 8 PORT,PoE SWITCH,Lan extender,CAMERA TRIPOT,4K TO HDMI CONVERTER,Camera bty adapter | 66200.00 | L3 |