Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poe Switch,Hdmi Splitter Adapter,Converter 1 Pane,Adapter,Camera Lead,Camera Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5432368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asian Marketing Co | - | 28-09-2024 10:36:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INFINITY COMPANY | - | 01-10-2024 10:46:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KASHMIR TRADING CORPORATION | - | 01-10-2024 11:22:02 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asian Marketing Co(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Poe Switch,HDMI Splitter Adapter,Converter 1 Pane,Adapter,Camera Lead,Camera Board | 17050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INFINITY COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Poe Switch,HDMI Splitter Adapter,Converter 1 Pane,Adapter,Camera Lead,Camera Board | 17720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KASHMIR TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Poe Switch,HDMI Splitter Adapter,Converter 1 Pane,Adapter,Camera Lead,Camera Board | 17940.00 | L3 |